RE/MAX Of Santa Clarita
  • Search
    1. All MLS Listings
    2. Valencia Communities
      1. Belcaro
      2. Bridgeport
      3. Bridgeport at Valencia
      4. Copperhill
      5. Creekside
      6. Northridge
      7. Northbridge
      8. Northpark
      9. Porter Ranch
      10. Summit
      11. Tesoro del Valle
      12. Valencia 91355
      13. Valencia North
      14. West Creek
      15. West Hills
      16. Westridge
      17. Woodlands
      18. Valencia
      19. Granada Hills
      20. Lancaster
      21. Palmdale
      22. Acton
      23. Agua Dulce
      24. Santa Clarita
      25. Canyon Country
      26. Castaic
      27. Stevenson Ranch
      28. Valencia
    3. Stevenson Ranch
      1. Southern Oaks
      2. Stevenson Ranch Main
      3. Stevenson Ranch South
    4. Sand Canyon All
    5. Popular Communities
    6. Broker Listings
    7. Stevenson Ranch & Valencia Homes For Sale
  • Luxury Homes
  • Just Listed
    1. Just Listed in Santa Clarita
    2. Just Listed in Valencia
    3. Just Listed in Stevenson Ranch
    4. Just Listed in Saugus
    5. Just Listed in Castaic
    6. Just Listed in Canyon Country
    7. Just Listed in Newhall
    8. Just Listed in Agua Dulce
    9. Just Listed in Acton
  • Area Stats & More
    1. SCV-Sales Stats
    2. SCV Stats SRAR
    3. Interest Rate Tracker
  • SELL A HOME
    1. Get Market Evaluation
    2. Selling Overview
  • BUY A HOME
    1. home-buying-101
    2. Search Homes
    3. Buying Overview
  • Our Sales
    1. Our Sold Listings
    2. Our Sales History
  • About Us
  • Contact
    1. Contact Us
  • Reviews
  • Blog
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
38 Properties

38 Sold Properties

List
  • 23321 Cuestport DR, Valencia, CA 91354
    5 Beds 4 Baths 3,596 SqFt

    $1,325,000 3.6%

    $1,375,000

    23321 Cuestport DR, Valencia, CA 91354

    MLS# SR25274283

    Listed by Nathan Butcher of eXp Realty of California Inc.

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 14433 Grandifloras RD, Canyon Country, CA 91387
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,576 SqFt

    $865,000 1.1%

    $874,950

    14433 Grandifloras RD, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    MLS# SR25162316

    Listed by Ronald Taibi of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 23461 Darcy LN, Newhall, CA 91321
    4 Beds 4 Baths 3,035 SqFt

    $1,020,000 2.1%

    $999,500

    23461 Darcy LN, Newhall, CA 91321

    MLS# SR25051582

    Listed by Ronald Taibi of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 529 Hilltop, Palmdale, CA 93551
    2 Beds 2 Baths 924 SqFt

    $420,000 1.2%

    $415,000

    529 Hilltop, Palmdale, CA 93551

    MLS# SR25130517

    Listed by Barbara Navarrete Mercado of Equity Union

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 26315 Rainbow Glen DR #238, Newhall, CA 91321
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,419 SqFt

    $607,000 1.2%

    $599,900

    26315 Rainbow Glen DR #238, Newhall, CA 91321

    MLS# SR25143252

    Listed by Chris Silva of Silva Realty

    Condo

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 28010 Tiffany LN #306, Canyon Country, CA 91387
    2 Beds 2 Baths 848 SqFt

    $362,500

    $362,500

    28010 Tiffany LN #306, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    MLS# SR25057673

    Listed by Ronald Taibi of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    Condo

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • Cypress Avenue AVE, Rosamond, CA 93560
    1/7 7
    2.5 Acres

    $45,000

    $45,000

    Cypress Avenue AVE, Rosamond, CA 93560

    Vacant Land

  • 0 Cypress Avenue, Rosamond, CA 93560
    2.5 Acres

    $45,000

    $45,000

    0 Cypress Avenue, Rosamond, CA 93560

    MLS# SR25110710

    Listed by Ronald Taibi of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    Vacant Land

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 25214 Steinbeck AVE #G, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    2 Beds 2 Baths 964 SqFt

    $460,000 7.8%

    $498,950

    25214 Steinbeck AVE #G, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    MLS# SR25042998

    Listed by Evelyn Taibi of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    Townhouse

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 20310 Adriana PL, Canyon Country, CA 91351
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,996 SqFt

    $1,155,000 5.0%

    $1,100,000

    20310 Adriana PL, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    MLS# SR25065245

    Listed by Jennifer Clark of Prime Real Estate

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 25619 Walker PL, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,884 SqFt

    $1,100,000 4.3%

    $1,150,000

    25619 Walker PL, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    MLS# SR25042754

    Listed by Evelyn Taibi of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 26721 Macmillan Ranch RD, Canyon Country, CA 91387
    5 Beds 6 Baths 5,121 SqFt

    $2,595,995

    $2,595,995

    26721 Macmillan Ranch RD, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    MLS# SR25019537

    Listed by Evelyn Taibi of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 25775 Thurber WAY, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,698 SqFt

    $1,185,000 3.3%

    $1,225,000

    25775 Thurber WAY, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    MLS# SR24139867

    Listed by Sangkyu Lee of New Star Realty & Investment

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 7506 Loma Verde AVE, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,428 SqFt

    $723,000 9.6%

    $799,950

    7506 Loma Verde AVE, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    MLS# SR24129685

    Listed by Ronald Taibi of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 25703 Elliot CT, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,841 SqFt

    $885,000 4.1%

    $849,950

    25703 Elliot CT, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    MLS# SR24025959

    Listed by Evelyn Taibi of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 32210 Vista Pointe PL, Castaic, CA 91384
    5 Beds 4 Baths 3,381 SqFt

    $974,950

    $974,950

    32210 Vista Pointe PL, Castaic, CA 91384

    MLS# SR23231754

    Listed by Ronald Taibi of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1392 S Camino Real, Palm Springs, CA 92264
    1 Bed 1 Bath 883 SqFt

    $285,000 12.3%

    $324,950

    1392 S Camino Real, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    MLS# SR23186858

    Listed by Evelyn Taibi of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    Condo

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 9323 Arleta AVE, Arleta, CA 91331
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,335 SqFt

    $735,000 13.1%

    $649,950

    9323 Arleta AVE, Arleta, CA 91331

    MLS# SR23219718

    Listed by Ronald Taibi of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 31045 Romero Canyon RD, Castaic, CA 91384
    4 Beds 4 Baths 4,300 SqFt

    $1,285,000 0.8%

    $1,296,000

    31045 Romero Canyon RD, Castaic, CA 91384

    MLS# SR23094595

    Listed by Ronald Taibi of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 34975 Mission Hills DR, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,920 SqFt

    $547,000 3.9%

    $569,000

    34975 Mission Hills DR, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    MLS# 219099285DA

    Listed by Bomgardner Blenkinsop and As... of Bennion Deville Homes

    Condo

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 10480 Sunland BLVD #45, Sunland, CA 91040
    2 Beds 3 Baths 1,197 SqFt

    $575,000 1.7%

    $584,950

    10480 Sunland BLVD #45, Sunland, CA 91040

    MLS# SR23132443

    Listed by Ronald Taibi of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    Townhouse

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 29459 Shannon CT, Canyon Country, CA 91387
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,195 SqFt

    $745,000 0.7%

    $749,995

    29459 Shannon CT, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    MLS# SR23106326

    Listed by Ronald Taibi of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 31350 Castaic Oaks LN, Castaic, CA 91384
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,522 SqFt

    $645,000 2.4%

    $629,950

    31350 Castaic Oaks LN, Castaic, CA 91384

    MLS# SR23106316

    Listed by Evelyn Taibi of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 20321 Huffy ST, Canyon Country, CA 91351
    4 Beds 4 Baths 2,750 SqFt

    $885,000 1.1%

    $874,950

    20321 Huffy ST, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    MLS# SR23093117

    Listed by Evelyn Taibi of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2