Homes Currently For Sale, Under Contract & Pending Sale In The Lakeshore Condo Tract
- 1/30 302 Beds 2 Baths 1,041 SqFt$430,000New
- 1/20 202 Beds 2 Baths 1,041 SqFt$410,000Active
- 1/25 252 Beds 2 Baths 1,041 SqFt$469,000Active
- 1/31 313 Beds 3 Baths 1,658 SqFt$599,000Active
- 1/28 283 Beds 2 Baths 1,263 SqFt$450,000Active
- 1/42 422 Beds 2 Baths 948 SqFt$430,000Active
- 1/42 422 Beds 2 Baths 948 SqFt$430,000Active
- 1/6 62 Beds 2 Baths 1,041 SqFt$435,000Active Under Contract
- 1/40 402 Beds 2 Baths 1,036 SqFt$2,650Active
Homes Sold Within The Past 365 Days In The Lakeshore Condo Tract
- 1 Bed 1 Bath 735 SqFt
$350,000 0.6%
$348,000
- 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,263 SqFt
$530,000 5.4%
$560,000
- 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,041 SqFt
$460,000 1.1%
$465,000
- 1 Bed 1 Bath 722 SqFt
$375,000 1.3%
$379,999
- 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,041 SqFt
$462,000 2.7%
$449,900
- 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,041 SqFt
$425,000
$425,000
- 1/31 311 Bed 1 Bath 993 SqFt
$380,000 2.6%
$390,000
- 1 Bed 1 Bath 993 SqFt
$380,000 2.6%
$390,000
- 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,041 SqFt
$489,000
$489,000
RE/MAX Of Santa Clarita - Featured Listings
- 1/35 354 Beds 3 Baths 1,701 SqFt$875,000New
- 1/43 434 Beds 3 Baths 2,623 SqFt$999,500Active Under Contract
- 1/70 705 Beds 4 Baths 2,618 SqFt$1,150,000Open Sat 12PM-3PM
- 1/35 354 Beds 2 Baths 2,001 SqFt$619,000Open Sat 12PM-3PM
- 1/30 302 Beds 2 Baths 1,390 SqFt$565,000Open Sat 11AM-2PM
- 1/40 403 Beds 3 Baths 2,598 SqFt$990,000Open Thu 5:30PM-7PM
- 1/58 583 Beds 3 Baths 2,623 SqFt$849,000Open Sat 12PM-3PM
- 1/75 754 Beds 4 Baths 4,400 SqFt$1,474,999Open Sat 12PM-3PM
- 1/55 555 Beds 3 Baths 2,962 SqFt$1,080,000Active Under Contract
- 1/30 304 Beds 3 Baths 2,715 SqFt$1,025,000Open Thu 5PM-7PM
- 1/30 303 Beds 2 Baths 1,540 SqFt$899,900Open Sat 12PM-3PM
- 1/37 372 Beds 2 Baths 1,343 SqFt$510,000Open Sun 1PM-4PM
- 1/47 474 Beds 3 Baths 1,994 SqFt$870,000Open Sat 11AM-2PM
- 1/70 705 Beds 3 Baths 2,752 SqFt$1,099,000Open Sat 12PM-3PM
- 1/4 44 Beds 2 Baths 2,254 SqFt$565,000Coming Soon
- 1/50 504 Beds 3 Baths 2,858 SqFt$1,075,000New
- 1/65 654 Beds 3 Baths 3,111 SqFt$1,650,000New
- 1/55 553 Beds 2 Baths 1,396 SqFt$725,000Coming Soon